Золотые медалисты ЛВВПУ

1963 год

1973 год

1983 год

В.В. Провозин

Ю.В. Арчугов
Д. Батхуу
A.M. Коваленков
В.И. Лаптев
А.И Мирошниченко
Д.О. Нестеров
Д. Д. Харизанов
Б.А. Ямшанов

С.П.Аксенов
С.В. Богачев
В.А. Ильиных
А.Г. Купина
А.Н. Чекоданов
Мохаммед Алави Гаффер
Шах Махмуд Шер Мохаммад

1964 год

1974 год

1984 год

В.И. Жмурко
Г.П. Кашуба
Э.Г. Назаров
В.Д. Николайчук

М.В. Архипов
С.В. Большаков
В.Н. Гаврилов
Н.В. Еленевский
Б. Крживда
Б.Б. Лешенко
Ч. Магсар
В.Н. Яворски
Мохамуд Ахмед Мохамед

Ю.Г. Анапченко
А.П. Богданов
Г.С.Воронин
И.С. Дытына
А.С. Михалев
Г.Б. Перов
И.Н. Поспелов
В.В. Ролдугин
Цеснек Эмил
Ладжавард
Абдул Ахад Гуламмахмад
Ригоберто Эрнесто Фернандес Арнауд

1965 год

1975 год

1985 год

В.И. Заграфов
Е.И. Землянский

П.А. Дафинкичев
Е.Б. Золотарев
А.Н.Медведев
Н.М. Пономарев
А.А. Сорокин
Скулина Вилем
А.П.Фомичев
В.М. Шаблинский
Цэгмид Шагдарын

В.В. Байдюк
С.Т. Варзиев
О.Н. Кобза
Б.Ю. Кузык
В.З.Кукуруза
В.Д. Фрис
Я.Ф.Хамула
Жумар Любомир
Мехретеаб Гебрегиоргис Гебреарегави
Доржпаламын Адьясурэн

1966 год

1976 год

1986 год

Г.И. Андреев
И.И. Давыденко
Б.П.Карпов
Г.К. Мельник
И. Мозговой
Б.Д. Першин
Э.Н. Спеваков
И. Ткачев
Г.А. Федоров

В.М. Александров
В.Д.Василев
Н.В. Горенко
Ю. П. Жданов
Г.Н. Иванов
С.Е.Ковалев
Кресанек Петер
С. А. Петров
В.В. Сергеев

В.И. Корниенко
Л.И. Кравченко
А.А. Кульчицкий
А.С. Повх
И.Н. Рудников
В.Н. Шаповалов
Эдуардо Отеро Гарсия

1967 год

1977 год

1987 год

Е.Е. Гарусов
Ю.М. Гниденко
А.И. Ермоленко
В.И. Захаров
Г.П.Котицкий
В.А. Нагорный
В.П. Павловский
Д.В. Петунин
И.В. Федорец
Ю.В. Чебышев
В.В. Чертенков
Б.А. Чистов

В.Н. Давыдов
А.С. Князев
Л. И. Малев
В.В. Морозов
В.А. Овчинников
В.Ф. Супруненко
С.Г. Шопов
Ю.В. Якубовский
Абдуллахи Дахир Шеек Нанзаддоржийн Жалбажав

В.А. Данилов
С.Е. Иванов
В.В. Мамчур
И.В. Сухин
С.А. Шпак
Альберто Асариас Эскивель Сапата
Ворку Оли
Хайле Селассие Гебре
Мариам

1968 год

1978 год

1988 год

В.И. Бойко
С. И. Быстров
В.М. Житаренко
В.В. Иванов
Н.И. Копыл
А.А. Мачуленко
Н.Л. Могилевский
Н.И.Пирожков
Н.В. Рожков
Н.Ф. Симончук
В.А. Становский
Г.И. Шаров

С.И. Бордюков
Н.Н. Гайгеров
Г.Н. Годлевский
В.В. Зданюк
А.Д. Оноприенко
А.А. Смирнов
А.Я. Сынчук

В.В. Боярун
И.М.Гузар
А.В. Доронин
Е.М. Золотарев
А А. Хотулев
С.И. Резник
Америку Шикоте
Вольдеабрихам Гебреамлак Гебреигзиабхер
Тсегайе Менгисту
Гебреселассие

1969 год

1979 год

1989 год

B.C. Бовкунов
М.М.Бурыкин
П.М. Вакаров
М.А.Зиеминьш
В.C. Митревич
С.Д. Некрасов
В.Н. Огурцов
В.В. Сергеев
В.C.Соловьев
С. Гончигийн
Э.А. Мановас
Б.З. Мосензон
А.А. Никифоров
Рене Ефраин Альмейда
Мишигийн Haмcpaй
Мухаммед Хуссейн Мухаммед
И.Г. Радченко
В.И. Семенов
Ю.А. Сухов
Т. Цэрэнжавын

К.И. Гречишкин
В.А.Куранов
В.А. Рубцов
Потешил Алоис
Игнасио Лазаро Лосла Пэрэс

В.Г.Дзюб
Ю.Н. Мороз
В.Н. Непитайленко
В.В. Пашкевич
И.С. Сираев
B.C. Узиюк
Антониу Туркуату Виейра Зюндрам Эрик
Саид Ака

1970 год

1980 год

1990 год

М.С.Алейников
Б.С. Бренько
И.М. Бурматов
М.А.Галкин
О.В.Глазырин
Л.П. Головнев
И.В. Зуев
Н.В.Киреев
В.Г. Коптев
П.И. Краев
Н.П. Левьюк
Л.И. Маврицын
В.И. Матросов
А.Н. Михальченко
А.Г. Некрылов
И.И. Новолаев
Б.А. Отюцкий
А.Н.Панарин
В.Д. Передельский
Г.И. Петренко
Е. А. Петровский
Я.В. Ренькас
В.А. Сидоров
Л.Н. Сидоров
Н.И. Титов

А.Ф.Зубахин
И.Г. Кобозев
В.В.Мажугин
В.И.Нелюбов
Ю.А. Романов
Л.С.Стратийчук
Клоуза Лудек
Карлос Энрике Рос Рамос
В.Л. Брониров
В.В.Зайцев
Б.В.Кравченко

В.О. Антонов
А.В. Батрак
А.В. Кондрин
С.Д.Михальченко
В.П. Мороз
С.А. Пруцкий
А.В. Садовский
Д.А. Туляков
Е.В. Яхно
Альфредо Эстевез Хименез
Файге Маттиас
Френк Бодо

1971 год

1981 год

1991 год

В.Н. Баринов
Л.И. Бродский
Н.И. Бубелев
А.И. Бурменко
Н.Н. Васильев
В.В. Воронов
А.Н. Гопда
Г.А.Добровольский
В.C. Еременко
В.А.Козлов
А.И. Кротов
В.Ю.Кудрявцев
Н.П. Кулак
В.Н. Литовкин
В.П. Лобанов
А.Н. Модин
B.C. Норвинд
В.И. Павлов
Н.П. Синицын
А.И. Ситков
И.Й. Сотиров
Б.М. Тилев
В.В. Трушин
В.А. Фирсенков
В.В. Шуйский
А.А. Юнерман
И.Ф. Яцук

Б.В. Демчишин

С.С. Колесников
С. М. Локтионов
В.В. Милкин
И.И. Рябота
А.В. Сивак
B.C. Стадник
В.В. Твердохлеб
P.M. Шарафутдинов

1972 год

1982 год

 

В.П.Крамар
А.Б. Пельц
С.М.Шишмаков
Нгуэн Суан Лонг
В.Р. Боровяк
Б. Дэчингийн
В.И. Захаров
Ю.М. Петров
М.С.Тодоров

В.М.Василенко
В.Д. Васильев
Ю.И. Гапонов
В. Липенцев
ИХ Лисицын
И.В. Малахов
А.И. Матвейчук
Д.Е. Павлюк
Е.А. Харченко
Педро Пабло Прада Кинтеро
Яхья Абдулла Бин Абдулла

 

Поделиться: